2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN: 7434956819806

Rear spoiler Fiat Talentoh2>

Add extra styling to the rear of the Fiat Talento. A rear spoiler gives the commercial vehicle a unique look and adds extra body. Your Fiat Talento will therefore be immediately recognised among all other vans. Which means extra advertising for your company! Because the rear spoiler is custom-made for every type of van, it has the perfect shape. As a result, the rear spoiler fits your Fiat Talento exactly and is easy to mount.

Top quality rear spoilers

Rear spoilers are made of hard polyurethane under high pressure. Polyurethane is a more durable material than polyester. The rear spoilers are pressed into a shape that makes the spoiler even stronger. In addition, they are tested for high temperatures and aerodynamic efficiency. Of course, the difference between rear doors and a tailgate is also taken into account. The rear spoiler for the tailgate runs across the width of the Fiat Talento. The spoiler for the rear doors is separated in the seam of the doors.

Benefits of a Yourvanstore.de rear spoiler

  • Pressed to size for the perfect fit.
  • Gives your van extra body.
  • Made of durable polyurethane.
  • Easy mounting.

Mounting spoiler Fiat Talento

Rear spoilers are easy to mount. As they are custom developed, they have a perfect fit. Check the assembly instructions for detailed explanations. Still have questions about mounting after this? Please contact us. Our team will be happy to help you.

Would you rather leave the assembly of the Fiat Talento spoiler to a mechanic? We will gladly help you with the installation. Make an installation appointment and drop by our workshop in Veghel.


Back spoiler Fiat Talento 2016 - 2020

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/189/image_1920?unique=469f67b InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Material :
  • Color :
  • Version :

This combination does not exist.

€ 464.83 tax incl.
€ 390.61 tax excl. 464.83 EUR € 464.83 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

Please note The image shown is indicative!

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Fiat Talento 2016 2020
Product description

EAN: 7434956819806

Rear spoiler Fiat Talentoh2>

Add extra styling to the rear of the Fiat Talento. A rear spoiler gives the commercial vehicle a unique look and adds extra body. Your Fiat Talento will therefore be immediately recognised among all other vans. Which means extra advertising for your company! Because the rear spoiler is custom-made for every type of van, it has the perfect shape. As a result, the rear spoiler fits your Fiat Talento exactly and is easy to mount.

Top quality rear spoilers

Rear spoilers are made of hard polyurethane under high pressure. Polyurethane is a more durable material than polyester. The rear spoilers are pressed into a shape that makes the spoiler even stronger. In addition, they are tested for high temperatures and aerodynamic efficiency. Of course, the difference between rear doors and a tailgate is also taken into account. The rear spoiler for the tailgate runs across the width of the Fiat Talento. The spoiler for the rear doors is separated in the seam of the doors.

Benefits of a Yourvanstore.de rear spoiler

  • Pressed to size for the perfect fit.
  • Gives your van extra body.
  • Made of durable polyurethane.
  • Easy mounting.

Mounting spoiler Fiat Talento

Rear spoilers are easy to mount. As they are custom developed, they have a perfect fit. Check the assembly instructions for detailed explanations. Still have questions about mounting after this? Please contact us. Our team will be happy to help you.

Would you rather leave the assembly of the Fiat Talento spoiler to a mechanic? We will gladly help you with the installation. Make an installation appointment and drop by our workshop in Veghel.


Make: Fiat
Model: Talento
Material: PU
Color: Black
Version: Twindoors

This product fits the following vehicles:

Talento 2016 - 2020
  L1H1L1H2L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)3098309834983498
BOverhang (mm)968968968968
COverall length (mm)4999499953995399
DLoadspace length (mm)2207220726072607
ELoadspace width (mm)1662166216621662
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)1268126812681268
GLoadspace height (mm)1387189813871898
HOverall height (mm)1971249319712493


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();