2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN: 6097255920997

Front Spoiler Mercedes Sprinter

Give your Mercedes Sprinter a sporty and tough look with this perfectly fitting front spoiler. The design fits exactly to the lines of the vehicle and provides a sporty look without disturbing the original design.

High-quality materials

This front spoiler is made from strong ABS plastic: lightweight, durable, and suitable for daily use. The front spoiler comes in high-gloss black and is ready for immediate installation.

Be careful at speed bumps and kerbs - the front of the bus will be slightly lower, so caution will prevent damage.

Why choose this front spoiler?

  • Sporty, sleek look
  • Made of sturdy ABS plastic
  • Fits perfectly on the original bumper
  • Easy to install yourself

Installation

The front spoiler comes with the required mounting hardware. Thanks to the precise fit, installation can easily be done yourself.
Prefer professional installation? Visit our workshop—we will install the spoiler expertly while you wait. Average installation time is approximately 20–30 minutes.

Suitable for

This front spoiler is specifically designed for the Mercedes Sprinter.



Front spoiler Ruuud Mercedes Sprinter 2018+

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/6200/image_1920?unique=b63e88a InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Material :
  • Color :

This combination does not exist.

€ 341.58 tax incl.
€ 287.04 tax excl. 341.58 EUR € 341.58 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Mercedes Sprinter 2018
Product description

EAN: 6097255920997

Front Spoiler Mercedes Sprinter

Give your Mercedes Sprinter a sporty and tough look with this perfectly fitting front spoiler. The design fits exactly to the lines of the vehicle and provides a sporty look without disturbing the original design.

High-quality materials

This front spoiler is made from strong ABS plastic: lightweight, durable, and suitable for daily use. The front spoiler comes in high-gloss black and is ready for immediate installation.

Be careful at speed bumps and kerbs - the front of the bus will be slightly lower, so caution will prevent damage.

Why choose this front spoiler?

  • Sporty, sleek look
  • Made of sturdy ABS plastic
  • Fits perfectly on the original bumper
  • Easy to install yourself

Installation

The front spoiler comes with the required mounting hardware. Thanks to the precise fit, installation can easily be done yourself.
Prefer professional installation? Visit our workshop—we will install the spoiler expertly while you wait. Average installation time is approximately 20–30 minutes.

Suitable for

This front spoiler is specifically designed for the Mercedes Sprinter.



Make: Mercedes
Model: Sprinter
Material: Plastic
Color: Black

This product fits the following vehicles:

Sprinter 2018 - Present
   L1H1 FWD L1H2 FWD L2H1 FWD L2H2 FWD L2H1 RWD DL
AWheelbase (mm) 32593259392439243665
BOverhang (mm) 9969969969961246
COverall length (mm) 52675267593259325932
DLoadspace length (mm) 26072607327232723272
ELoadspace width (mm) 17871787178717871787
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 14121412141214121350
GLoadspace height (mm) 17892079178920791719
HOverall height (mm) 23562642235126382331
 
   L2H2 RWD DL L3H2 RWD DL L3H3 RWD DL L4H2 RWD DL L4H3 RWD DL
AWheelbase (mm) 36654325432543254325
BOverhang (mm) 12461621162120212021
COverall length (mm) 59326967696773677367
DLoadspace length (mm) 32724307430747074707
ELoadspace width (mm) 17871787178717871787
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 13501350135013501350
GLoadspace height (mm) 20092009224320092243
HOverall height (mm) 28352616283126132825


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();