2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN: 6097252587575

Magnetic Thermal Sunshades for Fiat e-Ducato – Privacy & Heat Protection

Enhance your Fiat e-Ducato with these premium magnetic thermal sunshades – the perfect solution for blocking heat, reducing glare, and ensuring complete privacy. Ideal for camping, road trips, or everyday driving, these custom-fit car window sunshades keep your interior cool in summer, insulated in winter, and hidden from prying eyes.

Year-Round Comfort for Your Vehicle

During hot summer days, your vehicle’s interior can quickly overheat, while in winter the cold creeps in through the glass. Whether you use your Fiat e-Ducato for outdoor adventures, work, or family travel, temperature control and privacy are essential. These magnetic blackout blinds install in seconds and create a more comfortable, private environment instantly.

Key Features & Benefits

  • UV & Heat Protection – Reflects sunlight, blocks harmful UV rays, and reduces heat buildup.
  • Thermal Insulation – Keeps warmth inside during cold weather, reducing energy loss.
  • Full Privacy – Blocks outside view while sleeping, relaxing, or storing valuables.
  • Quick Magnetic Mounting – No drilling, no adhesives, no damage to your car interior.
  • Tailor-Made for the Fiat e-Ducato – Perfect fit without slipping or gaps.

Product Details

  • Material: High-quality polyester fabric
  • Color: Black/Grey
  • Set Includes: 3-piece set

Also known as magnetic car curtains, thermal window covers, or blackout car shades, these sunshades are a must-have for anyone who values comfort, privacy, and climate control in their Fiat e-Ducato – whether on the road or parked for the night.

Thermo magnetic curtain Fiat e-Ducato 2022-2024

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/6087/image_1920?unique=a5e64ae InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Color :

This combination does not exist.

€ 160.89 tax incl.
€ 135.20 tax excl. 160.89000000000001 EUR € 160.89 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Fiat e-Ducato 2022 2024
Product description

EAN: 6097252587575

Magnetic Thermal Sunshades for Fiat e-Ducato – Privacy & Heat Protection

Enhance your Fiat e-Ducato with these premium magnetic thermal sunshades – the perfect solution for blocking heat, reducing glare, and ensuring complete privacy. Ideal for camping, road trips, or everyday driving, these custom-fit car window sunshades keep your interior cool in summer, insulated in winter, and hidden from prying eyes.

Year-Round Comfort for Your Vehicle

During hot summer days, your vehicle’s interior can quickly overheat, while in winter the cold creeps in through the glass. Whether you use your Fiat e-Ducato for outdoor adventures, work, or family travel, temperature control and privacy are essential. These magnetic blackout blinds install in seconds and create a more comfortable, private environment instantly.

Key Features & Benefits

  • UV & Heat Protection – Reflects sunlight, blocks harmful UV rays, and reduces heat buildup.
  • Thermal Insulation – Keeps warmth inside during cold weather, reducing energy loss.
  • Full Privacy – Blocks outside view while sleeping, relaxing, or storing valuables.
  • Quick Magnetic Mounting – No drilling, no adhesives, no damage to your car interior.
  • Tailor-Made for the Fiat e-Ducato – Perfect fit without slipping or gaps.

Product Details

  • Material: High-quality polyester fabric
  • Color: Black/Grey
  • Set Includes: 3-piece set

Also known as magnetic car curtains, thermal window covers, or blackout car shades, these sunshades are a must-have for anyone who values comfort, privacy, and climate control in their Fiat e-Ducato – whether on the road or parked for the night.

Make: Fiat
Model: e-Ducato
Color: Zwart/Grijs

This product fits the following vehicles:

e-Ducato 2021 - 2024
  L2H1L2H2L3H2
AWheelbase (mm)345034504035
BOverhang (mm)101510151015
COverall length (mm)541354135998
DLoadspace length (mm)312031203705
ELoadspace width (mm)187018701870
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)142214221422
GLoadspace height (mm)166219321932
HOverall height (mm)225425222522
 
  L3H3L4H2L4H3
AWheelbase (mm)403540354035
BOverhang (mm)101513801380
COverall length (mm)599863636363
DLoadspace length (mm)370540704070
ELoadspace width (mm)187018701870
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)142214221422
GLoadspace height (mm)216819322168
HOverall height (mm)276025222760


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();