2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN: 6097248693679

Magnetic Thermal Sunshades for Fiat Talento – Privacy & Heat Protection

Enhance your Fiat Talento with these premium magnetic thermal sunshades – the perfect solution for blocking heat, reducing glare, and ensuring complete privacy. Ideal for camping, road trips, or everyday driving, these custom-fit car window sunshades keep your interior cool in summer, insulated in winter, and hidden from prying eyes.

Year-Round Comfort for Your Vehicle

During hot summer days, your vehicle’s interior can quickly overheat, while in winter the cold creeps in through the glass. Whether you use your Fiat Talento for outdoor adventures, work, or family travel, temperature control and privacy are essential. These magnetic blackout blinds install in seconds and create a more comfortable, private environment instantly.

Key Features & Benefits

  • UV & Heat Protection – Reflects sunlight, blocks harmful UV rays, and reduces heat buildup.
  • Thermal Insulation – Keeps warmth inside during cold weather, reducing energy loss.
  • Full Privacy – Blocks outside view while sleeping, relaxing, or storing valuables.
  • Quick Magnetic Mounting – No drilling, no adhesives, no damage to your car interior.
  • Tailor-Made for the Fiat Talento – Perfect fit without slipping or gaps.

Product Details

  • Material: High-quality polyester fabric
  • Color: Black/Grey
  • Set Includes: 3-piece set

Also known as magnetic car curtains, thermal window covers, or blackout car shades, these sunshades are a must-have for anyone who values comfort, privacy, and climate control in their Fiat Talento – whether on the road or parked for the night.

Thermo magnetic curtain Fiat Talento 2016-2020

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/6092/image_1920?unique=28f0c21 InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Color :

This combination does not exist.

€ 160.89 tax incl.
€ 135.20 tax excl. 160.89000000000001 EUR € 160.89 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Fiat Talento 2016 2020
Product description

EAN: 6097248693679

Magnetic Thermal Sunshades for Fiat Talento – Privacy & Heat Protection

Enhance your Fiat Talento with these premium magnetic thermal sunshades – the perfect solution for blocking heat, reducing glare, and ensuring complete privacy. Ideal for camping, road trips, or everyday driving, these custom-fit car window sunshades keep your interior cool in summer, insulated in winter, and hidden from prying eyes.

Year-Round Comfort for Your Vehicle

During hot summer days, your vehicle’s interior can quickly overheat, while in winter the cold creeps in through the glass. Whether you use your Fiat Talento for outdoor adventures, work, or family travel, temperature control and privacy are essential. These magnetic blackout blinds install in seconds and create a more comfortable, private environment instantly.

Key Features & Benefits

  • UV & Heat Protection – Reflects sunlight, blocks harmful UV rays, and reduces heat buildup.
  • Thermal Insulation – Keeps warmth inside during cold weather, reducing energy loss.
  • Full Privacy – Blocks outside view while sleeping, relaxing, or storing valuables.
  • Quick Magnetic Mounting – No drilling, no adhesives, no damage to your car interior.
  • Tailor-Made for the Fiat Talento – Perfect fit without slipping or gaps.

Product Details

  • Material: High-quality polyester fabric
  • Color: Black/Grey
  • Set Includes: 3-piece set

Also known as magnetic car curtains, thermal window covers, or blackout car shades, these sunshades are a must-have for anyone who values comfort, privacy, and climate control in their Fiat Talento – whether on the road or parked for the night.

Make: Fiat
Model: Talento
Color: Zwart/Grijs

This product fits the following vehicles:

Talento 2016 - 2020
  L1H1L1H2L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)3098309834983498
BOverhang (mm)968968968968
COverall length (mm)4999499953995399
DLoadspace length (mm)2207220726072607
ELoadspace width (mm)1662166216621662
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)1268126812681268
GLoadspace height (mm)1387189813871898
HOverall height (mm)1971249319712493


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();