2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN: 6097252046072

Fresh Air Without Worries!

Enjoy fresh air in your vehicle with this high-quality front window ventilation grille. This 2-piece set is specially designed for the Mercedes Sprinter. It provides natural ventilation, keeps out rain and insects, and can be installed quickly and easily.

Main Benefits

  • 2-piece design: fits both front windows.
  • Easy installation: fits into the window frame without tools.
  • Optimal ventilation: fresh air even in rainy conditions.
  • Extra protection: prevents insects and debris from entering.
  • Perfect fit for the front windows of your Mercedes Sprinter.

Specifications

  • Application: front windows
  • Set: 2 pieces (left and right)
  • Mounting: tool-free, fits in the window frame
  • Material: durable black plastic with ventilation slots

What's in the Box?

  • 1× set of front window ventilation grilles – black (suitable for the Mercedes Sprinter)

Window Air Vents set Mercedes Sprinter 2018+

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/5932/image_1920?unique=7b045aa InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Material :
  • Color :

This combination does not exist.

€ 179.45 tax incl.
€ 150.80 tax excl. 179.45000000000002 EUR € 179.45 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

Please note The image shown is indicative!

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Mercedes Sprinter 2018
Product description

EAN: 6097252046072

Fresh Air Without Worries!

Enjoy fresh air in your vehicle with this high-quality front window ventilation grille. This 2-piece set is specially designed for the Mercedes Sprinter. It provides natural ventilation, keeps out rain and insects, and can be installed quickly and easily.

Main Benefits

  • 2-piece design: fits both front windows.
  • Easy installation: fits into the window frame without tools.
  • Optimal ventilation: fresh air even in rainy conditions.
  • Extra protection: prevents insects and debris from entering.
  • Perfect fit for the front windows of your Mercedes Sprinter.

Specifications

  • Application: front windows
  • Set: 2 pieces (left and right)
  • Mounting: tool-free, fits in the window frame
  • Material: durable black plastic with ventilation slots

What's in the Box?

  • 1× set of front window ventilation grilles – black (suitable for the Mercedes Sprinter)
Make: Mercedes
Model: Sprinter
Material: Aluminium
Color: Black

This product fits the following vehicles:

Sprinter 2018 - Present
   L1H1 FWD L1H2 FWD L2H1 FWD L2H2 FWD L2H1 RWD DL
AWheelbase (mm) 32593259392439243665
BOverhang (mm) 9969969969961246
COverall length (mm) 52675267593259325932
DLoadspace length (mm) 26072607327232723272
ELoadspace width (mm) 17871787178717871787
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 14121412141214121350
GLoadspace height (mm) 17892079178920791719
HOverall height (mm) 23562642235126382331
 
   L2H2 RWD DL L3H2 RWD DL L3H3 RWD DL L4H2 RWD DL L4H3 RWD DL
AWheelbase (mm) 36654325432543254325
BOverhang (mm) 12461621162120212021
COverall length (mm) 59326967696773677367
DLoadspace length (mm) 32724307430747074707
ELoadspace width (mm) 17871787178717871787
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 13501350135013501350
GLoadspace height (mm) 20092009224320092243
HOverall height (mm) 28352616283126132825


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();