2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN: 6097247074011

Fresh Air Without Worries!

Enjoy fresh air in your vehicle with this high-quality front window ventilation grille. This 2-piece set is specially designed for the Peugeot Boxer. It provides natural ventilation, keeps out rain and insects, and can be installed quickly and easily.

Main Benefits

  • 2-piece design: fits both front windows.
  • Easy installation: fits into the window frame without tools.
  • Optimal ventilation: fresh air even in rainy conditions.
  • Extra protection: prevents insects and debris from entering.
  • Perfect fit for the front windows of your Peugeot Boxer.

Specifications

  • Application: front windows
  • Set: 2 pieces (left and right)
  • Mounting: tool-free, fits in the window frame
  • Material: durable black plastic with ventilation slots

What's in the Box?

  • 1× set of front window ventilation grilles – black (suitable for the Peugeot Boxer)

Window Air Vents Peugeot Boxer 2006-2024

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/5977/image_1920?unique=e2b19c7 InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Material :
  • Color :

This combination does not exist.

€ 179.45 tax incl.
€ 150.80 tax excl. 179.45000000000002 EUR € 179.45 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

Please note The image shown is indicative!

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Peugeot Boxer 2006 2024
Product description

EAN: 6097247074011

Fresh Air Without Worries!

Enjoy fresh air in your vehicle with this high-quality front window ventilation grille. This 2-piece set is specially designed for the Peugeot Boxer. It provides natural ventilation, keeps out rain and insects, and can be installed quickly and easily.

Main Benefits

  • 2-piece design: fits both front windows.
  • Easy installation: fits into the window frame without tools.
  • Optimal ventilation: fresh air even in rainy conditions.
  • Extra protection: prevents insects and debris from entering.
  • Perfect fit for the front windows of your Peugeot Boxer.

Specifications

  • Application: front windows
  • Set: 2 pieces (left and right)
  • Mounting: tool-free, fits in the window frame
  • Material: durable black plastic with ventilation slots

What's in the Box?

  • 1× set of front window ventilation grilles – black (suitable for the Peugeot Boxer)
Make: Peugeot
Model: Boxer
Material: Aluminium
Color: Black

This product fits the following vehicles:

Boxer 2006 - 2024
   L1H1L1H2L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)3000300034503450
BOverhang (mm)1015101510151015
COverall length (mm)4963496354135413
DLoadspace length (mm)2670267031203120
ELoadspace width (mm)1870187018701870
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)1422142214221422
GLoadspace height (mm)1662193216621932
HOverall height (mm)2254252222542522
 
   L3H2L3H3L4H2L4H3
AWheelbase (mm)4035403540354035
BOverhang (mm)1015101513801380
COverall length (mm)5998599863636363
DLoadspace length (mm)3705370540704070
ELoadspace width (mm)1870187018701870
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)1422142214221422
GLoadspace height (mm)1932216819322168
HOverall height (mm)2522276025222760


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();