2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN:

Black Aluminum Roof Bars Fiat Scudo 2024+

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/5130/image_1920?unique=3c1a531 InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Material :
  • Color :
  • Vehicle height :
  • Version :

This combination does not exist.

€ 222.66 tax incl.
€ 187.11 tax excl. 222.66 EUR € 222.66 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

ATTENTION! These roof bars are for direct mounting on the roof, without the use of roof rails.

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Fiat Scudo 2024
Product description

EAN:

Make: Fiat
Model: Scudo
Material: Aluminium
Color: Black
Vehicle height: L1/L2/L3 H1

This product fits the following vehicles:

Scudo 2024 - Present
  L1L2L3
AWheelbase (mm)292532753275
BOverhang (mm)8038031153
COverall length (mm)460649565308
DLoadspace length (mm)216225122862
ELoadspace width (mm)162816281628
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)125812581258
GLoadspace height (mm)139713971397
HOverall height (mm)190519301935


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();