2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN:

Pushbar Renault Trafic

Pushbars are fitted for bumper protection but mainly to give the Renault Trafic a rougher look. We offer a diverse range of pushbars at Yourvanstore.de that we customize for your commercial van. Note: Does your Renault Trafic have parking sensors on the front? Let us know, you will then receive stickers covering the inner sensors. Due to the perfect fit and correct mounting brackets, all our pushbars are approved according to European regulations.

Stainless steel pushbar

The stainless steel pushbar features a cross plate to ensure extra strength. It has a diameter of 63mm for a robust yet subtle design. A pushbar is standard polished. Would you also like to mount sidebars or other accessories on your commercial vehicle? Then make sure they match the pushbar. 

The advantages of our pushbars at a glance

  • Specially designed for your Renault Trafic.
  • Protects the front bumper of your Renault Trafic.
  • Complies with European regulations.
  • Mounting to original mounting points.

Pushbar mounting

A pushbar is custom-made for the Renault Trafic, so this guarantees a perfect fit. In addition, during development we ensure that the pushbar can be mounted on original mounting points. This prevents a very complicated assembly. Of course, you will receive all necessary mounting materials and a clear manual upon delivery.

Would you like us to assemble the pushbar anyway? Then contact one of our sales people. Our fitters will be happy to assemble the pushbar for you.


Push bar Renault Trafic 2022+

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/3270/image_1920?unique=6a9d458 InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Material :
  • Color :
  • Certificate :

This combination does not exist.

€ 692.38 tax incl.
€ 581.83 tax excl. 692.38 EUR € 692.38 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

Please note

  • EU/EC approved pushbars are mandatory within the EU for all cars registered after January 1, 2009!
  • When ordering, please indicate whether or not you have parking sensors.
  • Will fit with parking sensors but not other camera or radar systems.

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Renault Trafic 2022
Product description

EAN:

Pushbar Renault Trafic

Pushbars are fitted for bumper protection but mainly to give the Renault Trafic a rougher look. We offer a diverse range of pushbars at Yourvanstore.de that we customize for your commercial van. Note: Does your Renault Trafic have parking sensors on the front? Let us know, you will then receive stickers covering the inner sensors. Due to the perfect fit and correct mounting brackets, all our pushbars are approved according to European regulations.

Stainless steel pushbar

The stainless steel pushbar features a cross plate to ensure extra strength. It has a diameter of 63mm for a robust yet subtle design. A pushbar is standard polished. Would you also like to mount sidebars or other accessories on your commercial vehicle? Then make sure they match the pushbar. 

The advantages of our pushbars at a glance

  • Specially designed for your Renault Trafic.
  • Protects the front bumper of your Renault Trafic.
  • Complies with European regulations.
  • Mounting to original mounting points.

Pushbar mounting

A pushbar is custom-made for the Renault Trafic, so this guarantees a perfect fit. In addition, during development we ensure that the pushbar can be mounted on original mounting points. This prevents a very complicated assembly. Of course, you will receive all necessary mounting materials and a clear manual upon delivery.

Would you like us to assemble the pushbar anyway? Then contact one of our sales people. Our fitters will be happy to assemble the pushbar for you.


Make: Renault
Model: Trafic
Material: Stainless steel
Certificate: EC

This product fits the following vehicles:

Trafic 2022 - Present
  L1H1L1H2L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)3098309834983498
BOverhang (mm)968968968968
COverall length (mm)5080508054805480
DLoadspace length (mm)2537253729372937
ELoadspace width (mm)1662166216621662
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)1268126812681268
GLoadspace height (mm)1387189813871898
HOverall height (mm)1971249319712493


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();