2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN:

PACK-SP

Consisting of:

  • Front spoiler, black plastic
  • Black polyurethane rear spoiler (rear doors or tailgate / standard or sport)

Spoiler pack PACK-SP Toyota Proace 2024+

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/7099/image_1920?unique=eb9d1ac InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Color :
  • Version :
  • Version 2 :

This combination does not exist.

€ 797.63 tax incl.
€ 670.28 tax excl. 797.63 EUR € 797.63 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Toyota Proace 2024
Product description

EAN:

PACK-SP

Consisting of:

  • Front spoiler, black plastic
  • Black polyurethane rear spoiler (rear doors or tailgate / standard or sport)
Make: Toyota
Model: Proace
Color: Black

This product fits the following vehicles:

ProAce 2024 - Present
   L1 L2 L3
AWheelbase (mm) 292532753275
BOverhang (mm) 8038031153
COverall length (mm) 460649565308
DLoadspace length (mm) 216225122862
ELoadspace width (mm) 162816281628
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 125812581258
GLoadspace height (mm) 139713971397
HOverall height (mm) 190519301935


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();