2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN:

PACK-SP

Consisting of:

  • Front spoiler, black plastic
  • Black polyurethane rear spoiler (rear doors or tailgate / standard or sport)

Spoiler pack PACK-SP Ford Transit Custom 2018-2023

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/7086/image_1920?unique=fa2c47c InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Color :
  • Version :
  • Version 2 :

This combination does not exist.

€ 658.00 tax incl.
€ 552.94 tax excl. 658.0 EUR € 658.00 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

PACK-SP

Consisting of:

  • Front spoiler, black plastic
  • Black polyurethane rear spoiler (rear doors or tailgate / standard or sport)

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Ford Transit Custom 2018 2023
Product description

EAN:

PACK-SP

Consisting of:

  • Front spoiler, black plastic
  • Black polyurethane rear spoiler (rear doors or tailgate / standard or sport)
Make: Ford
Model: Transit Custom
Color: Black

This product fits the following vehicles:

Ford Transit Custom 2018 - 2023
  L1H1L1H2L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)2933293333003300
BOverhang (mm)1028102810281028
COverall length (mm)4973497353405340
DLoadspace length (mm)2554255429212921
ELoadspace width (mm)1775177517751775
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)1392139213921392
GLoadspace height (mm)1406177814061778
HOverall height (mm)2000236619792343


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();