2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN:

Cargo floor mat Mercedes Sprinter

The rubber cargo floor mat for your Mercedes Sprinter prevents sliding cargo in the cargo area. It is cut to size for your commercial vehicle so you can easily fit it in the cargo space. Due to its weight and fit, the mat stays in place. The rubber mat is easy to clean and liquid-proof. An ideal solution for the cargo area of a commercial vehicle against sliding cargo.

Rubber cargo mat

Yourvanstore.de cargo floor mats are made of 5mm thick black rubber. The combination of rubber and the relief on the mat prevents cargo from sliding while driving. To provide the best fit, each Mercedes Sprinter mat is cut to size. If required, lashing eyes can easily be cut by hand using a Stanley knife.

The advantages of our rubber cargo floor mat at a glance

  • Prevents sliding cargo.
  • Tailor-made for your Mercedes Sprinter.
  • Black rubber with a thickness of 5mm.
  • Resistant to various liquids.
  • Easy to clean with water
  • Holes for the lashing eyes can be cut out yourself.

Fitting an anti-slip mat for the cargo space

We recommend laying the cargo floor mat on a flat surface. Assembly of the rubber mat is not necessary. As the mat is cut to size for the van and has a certain weight, the mat stays in place in the loading space.

The rubber cargo floor mat can be easily cleaned with water. This can be done with a hard brush or a pressure washer.


Load compartment mat rubber Mercedes Sprinter 2018+

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/530/image_1920?unique=93aac49 InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Drive :
  • Material :
  • Color :
  • Vehicle length :

This combination does not exist.

€ 469.67 tax incl.
€ 394.68 tax excl. 469.67 EUR € 469.67 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

Please note! Slidingdoor, right

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Mercedes Sprinter 2018
Product description

EAN:

Cargo floor mat Mercedes Sprinter

The rubber cargo floor mat for your Mercedes Sprinter prevents sliding cargo in the cargo area. It is cut to size for your commercial vehicle so you can easily fit it in the cargo space. Due to its weight and fit, the mat stays in place. The rubber mat is easy to clean and liquid-proof. An ideal solution for the cargo area of a commercial vehicle against sliding cargo.

Rubber cargo mat

Yourvanstore.de cargo floor mats are made of 5mm thick black rubber. The combination of rubber and the relief on the mat prevents cargo from sliding while driving. To provide the best fit, each Mercedes Sprinter mat is cut to size. If required, lashing eyes can easily be cut by hand using a Stanley knife.

The advantages of our rubber cargo floor mat at a glance

  • Prevents sliding cargo.
  • Tailor-made for your Mercedes Sprinter.
  • Black rubber with a thickness of 5mm.
  • Resistant to various liquids.
  • Easy to clean with water
  • Holes for the lashing eyes can be cut out yourself.

Fitting an anti-slip mat for the cargo space

We recommend laying the cargo floor mat on a flat surface. Assembly of the rubber mat is not necessary. As the mat is cut to size for the van and has a certain weight, the mat stays in place in the loading space.

The rubber cargo floor mat can be easily cleaned with water. This can be done with a hard brush or a pressure washer.


Make: Mercedes
Model: Sprinter
Material: Rubber
Color: Black

This product fits the following vehicles:

Sprinter 2018 - Present
   L1H1 FWD L1H2 FWD L2H1 FWD L2H2 FWD L2H1 RWD DL
AWheelbase (mm) 32593259392439243665
BOverhang (mm) 9969969969961246
COverall length (mm) 52675267593259325932
DLoadspace length (mm) 26072607327232723272
ELoadspace width (mm) 17871787178717871787
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 14121412141214121350
GLoadspace height (mm) 17892079178920791719
HOverall height (mm) 23562642235126382331
 
   L2H2 RWD DL L3H2 RWD DL L3H3 RWD DL L4H2 RWD DL L4H3 RWD DL
AWheelbase (mm) 36654325432543254325
BOverhang (mm) 12461621162120212021
COverall length (mm) 59326967696773677367
DLoadspace length (mm) 32724307430747074707
ELoadspace width (mm) 17871787178717871787
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 13501350135013501350
GLoadspace height (mm) 20092009224320092243
HOverall height (mm) 28352616283126132825


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();