2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN:

Cargo floor mat Fiat e-Ducato

The rubber cargo floor mat for your Fiat e-Ducato prevents sliding cargo in the cargo area. It is cut to size for your commercial vehicle so you can easily fit it in the cargo space. Due to its weight and fit, the mat stays in place. The rubber mat is easy to clean and liquid-proof. An ideal solution for the cargo area of a commercial vehicle against sliding cargo.

Rubber cargo mat

Yourvanstore.de cargo floor mats are made of 5mm thick black rubber. The combination of rubber and the relief on the mat prevents cargo from sliding while driving. To provide the best fit, each Fiat e-Ducato mat is cut to size. If required, lashing eyes can easily be cut by hand using a Stanley knife.

The advantages of our rubber cargo floor mat at a glance

  • Prevents sliding cargo.
  • Tailor-made for your Fiat e-Ducato.
  • Black rubber with a thickness of 5mm.
  • Resistant to various liquids.
  • Easy to clean with water
  • Holes for the lashing eyes can be cut out yourself.

Fitting an anti-slip mat for the cargo space

We recommend laying the cargo floor mat on a flat surface. Assembly of the rubber mat is not necessary. As the mat is cut to size for the van and has a certain weight, the mat stays in place in the loading space.

The rubber cargo floor mat can be easily cleaned with water. This can be done with a hard brush or a pressure washer.


Load compartment mat rubber Fiat e-Ducato 2022-2024

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/2623/image_1920?unique=a5c513d InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Material :
  • Color :
  • Vehicle length :

This combination does not exist.

€ 540.46 tax incl.
€ 454.17 tax excl. 540.46 EUR € 540.46 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

Please note! Slidingdoor, right

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Fiat e-Ducato 2022 2024
Product description

EAN:

Cargo floor mat Fiat e-Ducato

The rubber cargo floor mat for your Fiat e-Ducato prevents sliding cargo in the cargo area. It is cut to size for your commercial vehicle so you can easily fit it in the cargo space. Due to its weight and fit, the mat stays in place. The rubber mat is easy to clean and liquid-proof. An ideal solution for the cargo area of a commercial vehicle against sliding cargo.

Rubber cargo mat

Yourvanstore.de cargo floor mats are made of 5mm thick black rubber. The combination of rubber and the relief on the mat prevents cargo from sliding while driving. To provide the best fit, each Fiat e-Ducato mat is cut to size. If required, lashing eyes can easily be cut by hand using a Stanley knife.

The advantages of our rubber cargo floor mat at a glance

  • Prevents sliding cargo.
  • Tailor-made for your Fiat e-Ducato.
  • Black rubber with a thickness of 5mm.
  • Resistant to various liquids.
  • Easy to clean with water
  • Holes for the lashing eyes can be cut out yourself.

Fitting an anti-slip mat for the cargo space

We recommend laying the cargo floor mat on a flat surface. Assembly of the rubber mat is not necessary. As the mat is cut to size for the van and has a certain weight, the mat stays in place in the loading space.

The rubber cargo floor mat can be easily cleaned with water. This can be done with a hard brush or a pressure washer.


Make: Fiat
Model: e-Ducato
Material: Rubber
Color: Black

This product fits the following vehicles:

e-Ducato 2021 - 2024
  L2H1L2H2L3H2
AWheelbase (mm)345034504035
BOverhang (mm)101510151015
COverall length (mm)541354135998
DLoadspace length (mm)312031203705
ELoadspace width (mm)187018701870
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)142214221422
GLoadspace height (mm)166219321932
HOverall height (mm)225425222522
 
  L3H3L4H2L4H3
AWheelbase (mm)403540354035
BOverhang (mm)101513801380
COverall length (mm)599863636363
DLoadspace length (mm)370540704070
ELoadspace width (mm)187018701870
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)142214221422
GLoadspace height (mm)216819322168
HOverall height (mm)276025222760


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();