2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN: 6097245046089

Fresh Air Without Worries!

Enjoy fresh air in your vehicle with this high-quality front window ventilation grille. This 2-piece set is specially designed for the Nissan Primastar. It provides natural ventilation, keeps out rain and insects, and can be installed quickly and easily.

Main Benefits

  • 2-piece design: fits both front windows.
  • Easy installation: fits into the window frame without tools.
  • Optimal ventilation: fresh air even in rainy conditions.
  • Extra protection: prevents insects and debris from entering.
  • Perfect fit for the front windows of your Nissan Primastar.

Specifications

  • Application: front windows
  • Set: 2 pieces (left and right)
  • Mounting: tool-free, fits in the window frame
  • Material: durable black plastic with ventilation slots

What's in the Box?

  • 1× set of front window ventilation grilles – black (suitable for the Nissan Primastar)

Window Air Vents set Nissan Primastar 2022+

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/5993/image_1920?unique=4087da8 InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Material :
  • Color :

This combination does not exist.

€ 179.45 tax incl.
€ 150.80 tax excl. 179.45000000000002 EUR € 179.45 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

Please note The image shown is indicative!

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Nissan Primastar 2022
Product description

EAN: 6097245046089

Fresh Air Without Worries!

Enjoy fresh air in your vehicle with this high-quality front window ventilation grille. This 2-piece set is specially designed for the Nissan Primastar. It provides natural ventilation, keeps out rain and insects, and can be installed quickly and easily.

Main Benefits

  • 2-piece design: fits both front windows.
  • Easy installation: fits into the window frame without tools.
  • Optimal ventilation: fresh air even in rainy conditions.
  • Extra protection: prevents insects and debris from entering.
  • Perfect fit for the front windows of your Nissan Primastar.

Specifications

  • Application: front windows
  • Set: 2 pieces (left and right)
  • Mounting: tool-free, fits in the window frame
  • Material: durable black plastic with ventilation slots

What's in the Box?

  • 1× set of front window ventilation grilles – black (suitable for the Nissan Primastar)
Make: Nissan
Model: Primastar
Material: Aluminium
Color: Black

This product fits the following vehicles:

Primastar 2022 - Present
   L1H1 L1H2 L2H1 L2H2
AWheelbase (mm) 3098309834983498
BOverhang (mm) 968968968968
COverall length (mm) 4999499953995399
DLoadspace length (mm) 2537253729372937
ELoadspace width (mm) 1662166216621662
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 1268126812681268
GLoadspace height (mm) 1387189813871898
HOverall height (mm) 1971249319712493


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();