2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN: 8698797175913

RVS Grill Mercedes Sprinter

Made of 304 quality stainless steel material, the stainless steel grill gives your Mercedes Sprinter a more stylish and elegant appearance and protects your commercial vehicle from external factors thanks to its easy installation. They give your van a completely different and high-quality look.


Mounting Stainless Steel Grill

"Front Grill" is made of 304 grade stainless steel, features very strong double-sided tapes, after mirror polishing process. Does not require any cutting or drilling. Easy to install. Contains no plastic, does not rust and is resistant to all weather conditions.

Grill Mercedes Sprinter 2018+

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/3246/image_1920?unique=92518d8 InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Material :
  • Color :

This combination does not exist.

€ 133.28 tax incl.
€ 112.00 tax excl. 133.28 EUR € 133.28 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

Please note: This grill set does not fit the e-Sprinter!

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Mercedes Sprinter 2018
Product description

EAN: 8698797175913

RVS Grill Mercedes Sprinter

Made of 304 quality stainless steel material, the stainless steel grill gives your Mercedes Sprinter a more stylish and elegant appearance and protects your commercial vehicle from external factors thanks to its easy installation. They give your van a completely different and high-quality look.


Mounting Stainless Steel Grill

"Front Grill" is made of 304 grade stainless steel, features very strong double-sided tapes, after mirror polishing process. Does not require any cutting or drilling. Easy to install. Contains no plastic, does not rust and is resistant to all weather conditions.

Make: Mercedes
Model: Sprinter
Material: Stainless steel
Color: Highpolished

This product fits the following vehicles:

Sprinter 2018 - Present
   L1H1 FWD L1H2 FWD L2H1 FWD L2H2 FWD L2H1 RWD DL
AWheelbase (mm) 32593259392439243665
BOverhang (mm) 9969969969961246
COverall length (mm) 52675267593259325932
DLoadspace length (mm) 26072607327232723272
ELoadspace width (mm) 17871787178717871787
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 14121412141214121350
GLoadspace height (mm) 17892079178920791719
HOverall height (mm) 23562642235126382331
 
   L2H2 RWD DL L3H2 RWD DL L3H3 RWD DL L4H2 RWD DL L4H3 RWD DL
AWheelbase (mm) 36654325432543254325
BOverhang (mm) 12461621162120212021
COverall length (mm) 59326967696773677367
DLoadspace length (mm) 32724307430747074707
ELoadspace width (mm) 17871787178717871787
FWidth between wheel arches (mm) 13501350135013501350
GLoadspace height (mm) 20092009224320092243
HOverall height (mm) 28352616283126132825


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();