2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN: 6097249252295

Keep Insects Out!

Keep annoying insects outside with this high-quality mosquito net for the side door (sliding door). This insect screen is specially tailored for the Peugeot Boxer. The black mesh fabric is transparent, allows fresh air to flow through, and can be installed quickly and easily.

Main Benefits

  • Magnetic attachment: install and remove without tools.
  • Double-sided zipper: for comfortable entry and exit.
  • Black transparent, fine mesh: ventilate without letting insects inside.
  • Perfect fit for the side door of your Peugeot Boxer.

Specifications

  • Application: side door (sliding door)
  • Color: black
  • Mounting: fully magnetic
  • Material: fine black mesh (transparent)

What's in the Box?

  • 1× mosquito net side door – black (suitable for the Peugeot Boxer)

Mosquito net Sliding Peugeot Boxer 2006-2024

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/6121/image_1920?unique=a9b1e8d InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Color :
  • Vehicle height :

This combination does not exist.

€ 160.89 tax incl.
€ 135.20 tax excl. 160.89000000000001 EUR € 160.89 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

Please note The image shown is indicative!

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Peugeot Boxer 2006 2024
Product description

EAN: 6097249252295

Keep Insects Out!

Keep annoying insects outside with this high-quality mosquito net for the side door (sliding door). This insect screen is specially tailored for the Peugeot Boxer. The black mesh fabric is transparent, allows fresh air to flow through, and can be installed quickly and easily.

Main Benefits

  • Magnetic attachment: install and remove without tools.
  • Double-sided zipper: for comfortable entry and exit.
  • Black transparent, fine mesh: ventilate without letting insects inside.
  • Perfect fit for the side door of your Peugeot Boxer.

Specifications

  • Application: side door (sliding door)
  • Color: black
  • Mounting: fully magnetic
  • Material: fine black mesh (transparent)

What's in the Box?

  • 1× mosquito net side door – black (suitable for the Peugeot Boxer)
Make: Peugeot
Model: Boxer
Color: Black
Vehicle height: H2, H3

This product fits the following vehicles:

Boxer 2006 - 2024
   L1H1L1H2L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)3000300034503450
BOverhang (mm)1015101510151015
COverall length (mm)4963496354135413
DLoadspace length (mm)2670267031203120
ELoadspace width (mm)1870187018701870
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)1422142214221422
GLoadspace height (mm)1662193216621932
HOverall height (mm)2254252222542522
 
   L3H2L3H3L4H2L4H3
AWheelbase (mm)4035403540354035
BOverhang (mm)1015101513801380
COverall length (mm)5998599863636363
DLoadspace length (mm)3705370540704070
ELoadspace width (mm)1870187018701870
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)1422142214221422
GLoadspace height (mm)1932216819322168
HOverall height (mm)2522276025222760


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();