2 year warranty
      Fast delivery Free fast delivery in NL & BE    
 Showroom besuchbar                 Montage möglich                    Blog
Product description

EAN:

Cargo floor mat Citroën Jumper

The rubber cargo floor mat for your Citroën Jumper prevents sliding cargo in the cargo area. It is cut to size for your commercial vehicle so you can easily fit it in the cargo space. Due to its weight and fit, the mat stays in place. The rubber mat is easy to clean and liquid-proof. An ideal solution for the cargo area of a commercial vehicle against sliding cargo.

Rubber cargo mat

Yourvanstore.de cargo floor mats are made of 5mm thick black rubber. The combination of rubber and the relief on the mat prevents cargo from sliding while driving. To provide the best fit, each Citroën Jumper mat is cut to size. If required, lashing eyes can easily be cut by hand using a Stanley knife.

The advantages of our rubber cargo floor mat at a glance

  • Prevents sliding cargo.
  • Tailor-made for your Citroën Jumper.
  • Black rubber with a thickness of 5mm.
  • Resistant to various liquids.
  • Easy to clean with water
  • Holes for the lashing eyes can be cut out yourself.

Fitting an anti-slip mat for the cargo space

We recommend laying the cargo floor mat on a flat surface. Assembly of the rubber mat is not necessary. As the mat is cut to size for the van and has a certain weight, the mat stays in place in the loading space.

The rubber cargo floor mat can be easily cleaned with water. This can be done with a hard brush or a pressure washer.


Load compartment mat rubber Citroën Jumper 2006-2024

https://www.yourvanstore.de/web/image/product.template/863/image_1920?unique=41a86ae InStock
  • Make :
  • Model :
  • Material :
  • Color :
  • Vehicle length :

This combination does not exist.

€ 540.46 tax incl.
€ 454.17 tax excl. 540.46 EUR € 540.46 tax incl.
€ 0.00
Not Available For Sale

Please note! Slidingdoor, right

 Kostenloser Versand innerhalb 3-5 Arbeitstage
Nicht gut? Geld zurück!
 2 Jahre Garantie
 Leicht selbst zu montieren

Manufacturer Model Start Year End Year
Citroën Jumper 2006 2024
Product description

EAN:

Cargo floor mat Citroën Jumper

The rubber cargo floor mat for your Citroën Jumper prevents sliding cargo in the cargo area. It is cut to size for your commercial vehicle so you can easily fit it in the cargo space. Due to its weight and fit, the mat stays in place. The rubber mat is easy to clean and liquid-proof. An ideal solution for the cargo area of a commercial vehicle against sliding cargo.

Rubber cargo mat

Yourvanstore.de cargo floor mats are made of 5mm thick black rubber. The combination of rubber and the relief on the mat prevents cargo from sliding while driving. To provide the best fit, each Citroën Jumper mat is cut to size. If required, lashing eyes can easily be cut by hand using a Stanley knife.

The advantages of our rubber cargo floor mat at a glance

  • Prevents sliding cargo.
  • Tailor-made for your Citroën Jumper.
  • Black rubber with a thickness of 5mm.
  • Resistant to various liquids.
  • Easy to clean with water
  • Holes for the lashing eyes can be cut out yourself.

Fitting an anti-slip mat for the cargo space

We recommend laying the cargo floor mat on a flat surface. Assembly of the rubber mat is not necessary. As the mat is cut to size for the van and has a certain weight, the mat stays in place in the loading space.

The rubber cargo floor mat can be easily cleaned with water. This can be done with a hard brush or a pressure washer.


Make: Citroën
Model: Jumper
Material: Rubber
Color: Black

This product fits the following vehicles:

Jumper 2006 - 2024
  L1H1L1H2L2H1L2H2
AWheelbase (mm)3000300034503450
BOverhang (mm)1015101510151015
COverall length (mm)4963496354135413
DLoadspace length (mm)2670267031203120
ELoadspace width (mm)1870187018701870
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)1422142214221422
GLoadspace height (mm)1662193216621932
HOverall height (mm)2254252222542522
 
  L3H2L3H3L4H2L4H3
AWheelbase (mm)4035403540354035
BOverhang (mm)1015101513801380
COverall length (mm)5998599863636363
DLoadspace length (mm)3705370540704070
ELoadspace width (mm)1870187018701870
FWidth between wheel arches (mm)1422142214221422
GLoadspace height (mm)1932216819322168
HOverall height (mm)2522276025222760


-------- taal afhankelijk --------------- (function () { var _tsid ='X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3'; if(window.location){ var lan =document.documentElement.lang; } if(lan=="nl-nl"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="en-gb"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } if(lan=="de-de"){ _tsid ="X87D0C51E3B1B670C8B0B49532A83A7F3"; } _tsConfig = { 'yOffset': '0', /* offset from page bottom */ 'variant': 'reviews', /* default, reviews, custom, custom_reviews */ 'customElementId': '', /* required for variants custom and custom_reviews */ 'trustcardDirection': '', /* for custom variants: topRight, topLeft, bottomRight, bottomLeft */ 'customBadgeWidth': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'customBadgeHeight': '', /* for custom variants: 40 - 90 (in pixels) */ 'disableResponsive': 'false', /* deactivate responsive behaviour */ 'disableTrustbadge': 'false' /* deactivate trustbadge */ }; var _ts = document.createElement('script'); _ts.type = 'text/javascript'; _ts.charset = 'utf-8'; _ts.async = true; _ts.src = '//widgets.trustedshops.com/js/' + _tsid + '.js'; var __ts = document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0]; __ts.parentNode.insertBefore(_ts, __ts); })();